ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15966391
nr 1596 6391
Nils Nixon
(1912-1998), Sverige
Nils Nixon (1912-1998), Sweden. Hamnområde. Signed, dated 1936. Oil on panel, 54x66 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x74,
OIL PAINTING, Hamnområde. Signerad, daterad 1936. Olja på pannå, 54x66 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x74 cm
Nils Nixon, Swedish painter and sculptor, born 1912, dead 1998.
Monday February 5 2024
at 18:43:34
Nils Nixon
Read more about Nils Nixon